Find an EV charging station anywhere in Europe

Chast maps 117,083 charging locations with 312,973 charge points across 22,202 cities in 12 countries, by country, region, city and street, including connector type, power and operator.

117,083charging locations
312,973charge points
25,159fast chargers (≥50 kW)
22,202cities

Charging stations near you

One click shows every charging station around you, with live status colour and charging power.

🗺️ Route planner: chargers from A to B

Browse charging stations by country

Popular cities